HaliMac Indoor Axe Throwing League Registration

Axe Throwing League

The Axe Throwing League is an 8 week tournament. 7 weeks 4 matches a week all occurring on Tuesday nights. The 8th week is playoffs for the top 16 participants.  There is also a tier 2 championship as well. The cost is 109.95 plus tax per person and you can register directly through the website or email info@halimac.com.

Fall League Registration is now open and our first evening will be Tuesday October 2nd, 2018!  See ya there!

[vfb id=3][simpay id=”517″]

NameWinsLossesTotal ScoreAvg Per GameHigh Score
Fred Ansems2171450
Steven T-Rex 2531411
Peter Marsters2351353
Michael Foley2261334
Brad Llewellyn2531309
Raymond Sacrey15131258
Holly Rankin1991250
George Marsh18101245
Jesse Hogeterp18101228
Guy Clark2261203
Blair Brown16121188
Jamison Keddy17111177
John Hughes18101112
Isaac Gerrits17111109
Paul MacInnis14141103
Derek Snow10181077
Dougal Armour8201075
Stephanie Thompson14141048
Davidee Campbell14141014
Marty Arsenault1711981
Kris Groover1018967
Danny Knox1113

958
Tyler Turner919947
Shandelle Warford919935
Connor Adams127863
Nathan Butler820858
Andrew Jenner721819
Steve Butler523729
Laura Knickle523726
Nick Hines1216695
Lee Baldwin424499
Dennis Wood325483
Riley Kitchin424452
Matt Winchester028376