HaliMac Indoor Axe Throwing League Registration

Axe Throwing League

The Axe Throwing League is an 8 week tournament. 7 weeks 4 matches a week all occurring on Tuesday nights. The 8th week is playoffs for the top 16 participants.  There is also a tier 2 championship as well. The cost is 109.95 plus tax per person and you can register directly through the website or email info@halimac.com.

Fall League Registration is now open and our first evening will be Tuesday October 2nd, 2018!  See ya there!

[vfb id=3][simpay id=”517″]

NameWinsLossesTotal ScoreAvg Per GameHigh Score
John Hughes262125252
Steven T-Rex 253138962
Michael Foley235117054
Jordan Toth20897945
Nathan Butler181099146
Derek Snow1711107254
Jamison Keddy171186748
Andrew Jenner161288048
Holly Rankin161293650
Stephanie Thompson161286251
Blair Brown1513108750
Steve Butler151385450
Marty Arsenault151385147
Danny Knox1315


85043
Isaac Gerrits121681947
Tyler Turner91970546
Shandelle Warford62249641
Davidee62269043
Chantell Doherty42435825
Laura Knickle32543928
Dennis Wood12724220